ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437083
nr 743 7083
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 115/350, subject size: 31x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 115/350, motivets mått: 31x43
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 400
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:16:05
100 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman